29 september
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
Ds. F. Hoek (Schoonhoven)
22 september
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
Ds. J.H. van Daalen (Ede)
15 september
09:30
Ds. C. Boele Heilig Avondmaal
18:30
Ds. C. Boele Dankzegging Heilig Avondmaal
8 september
09:30
Ds. C. Boele Voorbereiding Heilig Avondmaal
18:30
Ds. J.J. Verhaar (Krimpen aan den IJssel)
1 september
09:30
Ds. G.C. Bergshoeff (Scherpenzeel)
18:30
Ds. J.T. Maas (Vinkeveen)
25 augustus
09:30
Ds. A. de Wit (Besoyen)
18:30
Ds. A.W.J. Theunisse (Beekbergen)
18 augustus
09:30
Ds. M. Kreuk (Oude-Tonge)
18:30
Ds. D.J.W. Kok (Stolwijk)
11 augustus
09:30
Ds. A.W.J. Theunisse (Beekbergen)
18:30
Ds. J. Westland (Putten)
4 augustus
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
Ds. C. Gielen (Middelharnis
28 juli
09:30
Ds. W.J. Dekker (Amersfoort)
18:30
Ds. C. Boele
21 juli
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
Kand. J.A. de Kruijf (Oud-Alblas)
14 juli
09:30
Ds. K.M. Teeuw (Voorthuizen)
18:30
Ds. C. Boele
7 juli
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
Ds. S. Jumelet (Zaltbommel)
30 juni
09:30
Ds. J.J. Verhaar (Krimpen a/d IJssel)
18:30
Ds. C. Boele
23 juni
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
Ds. R.F. de Wit (Ermelo)
16 juni
09:30
Ds. W.J. Dekker (Amersfoort)
18:30
Ds. J.P. Ouwehand (Houten)
10 juni
09:30
Ds. C. Boele 2e Pinksterdag
9 juni
09:30
Ds. C. Boele 1e Pinksterdag
18:30
Ds. D. Breure (Waarder)
2 juni
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
Ds. J.W. Verboom (Groot-Ammers)
30 mei
09:30
Ds. C. Boele Hemelvaartsdag
26 mei
09:30
Ds. A.W. v.d. Plas (Waddinxveen)
18:30
Ds. C. Boele
19 mei
09:30
Ds. C. Boele Heilig Avondmaal
18:30
Ds. C. Boele Dankzegging Heilig Avondmaal
12 mei
09:30
Ds. C. Boele Voorbereiding Heilig Avondmaal
18:30
Ds. J. van Dijk (Ridderkerk)
5 mei
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
Ds. P. Nobel (Garderen)
28 april
09:30
Ds. T.J. Korten (Lopikerkapel)
18:30
Ds. C. Boele
22 april
09:30
Ds. C. Boele 2e Paasdag
21 april
09:30
Ds. C. Boele 1e Paasdag
18:30
Ds. A.J. Sonneveld (Lopik)
19 april
09:30
Ds. C. Boele Goede Vrijdag
18:30
Ds. C. Boele
14 april
09:30
Ds. J. van Dijk (Ridderkerk)
18:30
Ds. M.B. v.d. Akker (Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel)
7 april
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
M. Kreuk (Oude-Tonge)
31 maart
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
Ds. A.J. Kunz (Katwijk aan Zee)
24 maart
09:30
Ds. P.D. Teeuw (Moordrecht)
18:30
Ds. C. Boele
17 maart
09:30
Ds. C. Bos (Benschop)
18:30
Ds. C. Boele
13 maart
10:00
Ds. C. Boele Biddag, dienst met de scholen
19:30
Ds. C. Boele
10 maart
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
Ds. G.C. Bergshoeff (Scherpenzeel)
3 maart
09:30
Ds. C. Boele
18:30
Ds. S.J. Verheij (Barneveld)